Pricing
Regular
Pre-pay 6
Pre-pay 10
Sale Price
Regular Price
Pre-pay 6 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Pre-pay 10 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Sale Price
No Minimum
Eyebrows (Mid Brow)
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$11
$54
$70
---
$54 $70 --- Book Now
Book Now
Nose
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$11
$54
$70
---
$54 $70 --- Book Now
Book Now
Ears
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$19
$90
$130
---
$90 $130 --- Book Now
Book Now
Chin
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$18
$90
$120
---
$90 $120 --- Book Now
Book Now
Sides
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$40
$210
$290
---
$210 $290 --- Book Now
Book Now
Hair Line or Forehead
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$30
$144
$200
---
$144 $200 --- Book Now
Book Now
Upper Lip
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$20
$96
$140
---
$96 $140 --- Book Now
Book Now
Lip & Chin
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$30
$144
$210
---
$144 $210 --- Book Now
Book Now
Cheeks & Mid Brow
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$50
$240
$350
---
$240 $350 --- Book Now
Book Now
Neck Front or Back
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$49
$234
$340
---
$234 $340 --- Book Now
Book Now
Full Face
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$60
$300
$400
---
$300 $400 --- Book Now
Book Now
Face & Neck
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$70
$330
$460
---
$330 $460 --- Book Now
Book Now
Face & Underarms
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$69
$330
$460
---
$330 $460 --- Book Now
Book Now

Pricing
Regular
Pre-pay 6
Pre-pay 10
Sale Price
Regular Price
Pre-pay 6 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Pre-pay 10 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Sale Price
No Minimum
Underarms
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$30
$60
$100
$10
$60 $100 $10 Book Now
Book Now
Half Arms
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$109
$510
$750
---
$510 $750 --- Book Now
Book Now
Full Arms
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$139
$720
$1000
---
$720 $1000 --- Book Now
Book Now
Full Back
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$149
$780
$1100
---
$780 $1100 --- Book Now
Book Now
1/2 Back
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$110
$522
$750
---
$522 $750 --- Book Now
Book Now
Lower Back
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$65
$312
$450
---
$312 $450 --- Book Now
Book Now
Chest
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$109
$510
$750
---
$510 $750 --- Book Now
Book Now
Chest & Stomach
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$159
$750
$1100
---
$750 $1100 --- Book Now
Book Now
Hands & Fingers
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$40
$192
$280
---
$192 $280 --- Book Now
Book Now
Areola (F)
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$40
$192
$280
---
$192 $280 --- Book Now
Book Now
Shoulders
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$69
$330
$460
---
$330 $460 --- Book Now
Book Now
Snail Trail
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$44
$210
$300
---
$210 $300 --- Book Now
Book Now
Stomach
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$70
$336
$470
---
$336 $470 --- Book Now
Book Now

Pricing
Regular
Pre-pay 6
Pre-pay 10
Sale Price
Regular Price
Pre-pay 6 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Pre-pay 10 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Sale Price
No Minimum
Bikini Line (F)
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$49
$90
$150
$15
$90 $150 $15 Book Now
Book Now
Brazilian + Underarms (F)
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$58
$174
$290
$29
$174 $290 $29 Book Now
Book Now
Brazilian + Inner Bottom (F)
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$55
$264
$380
---
$264 $380 --- Book Now
Book Now
Brazilian (M)
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$130
$720
$1000
---
$720 $1000 --- Book Now
Book Now
Inner Bottom (F)
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$40
$192
$280
---
$192 $280 --- Book Now
Book Now
1/2 Bottom
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$70
$354
$490
---
$354 $490 --- Book Now
Book Now
Full Bottom
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$109
$540
$800
---
$540 $800 --- Book Now
Book Now
Feet + Toes
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$40
$192
$280
---
$192 $280 --- Book Now
Book Now
Knees
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$40
$192
$280
---
$192 $280 --- Book Now
Book Now
Half Legs
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$149
$330
$550
$55
$330 $550 $55 Book Now
Book Now
Full Legs
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$189
$900
$1300
---
$900 $1300 --- Book Now
Book Now

Pricing
Regular
Pre-pay 6
Pre-pay 10
Sale Price
Regular Price
Pre-pay 6 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Pre-pay 10 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Sale Price
No Minimum
Half Legs + Brazilian + Underarms
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$169
$810
$1170
---
$810 $1170 --- Book Now
Book Now
Full Back + Shoulders + Neck (M)
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$200
$594
$990
$99
$594 $990 $99 Book Now
Book Now
Full Legs + Brazilian + Underarms (F)
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$199
$597
$995
$99.50
$597 $995 $99.50 Book Now
Book Now

Pricing
Regular
50% OFF
Regular Price
Shaving
Regular:
50% OFF
$20
$5.50
Book Now
Book Now

Pricing
Regular
Pre-pay 4
Pre-pay 6
Sale Price
Regular Price
Pre-pay 4 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Pre-pay 6 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Sale Price
No Minimum
Micro Express
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$50
$200
$300
---
$200 $300 --- Book Now
Book Now
Micro Cleansing
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$80
$320
$480
---
$320 $480 --- Book Now
Book Now
Micro Oxygen Infusion
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$120
$240
$360
$60
$240 $360 $60 Book Now
Book Now
Micro Facial + FREE Mask & Extraction
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$120
$480
$720
---
$480 $720 --- Book Now
Book Now
Micro Facial + FREE LED & Extractions
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$120
$480
$720
---
$480 $720 --- Book Now
Book Now

Pricing
Regular
Pre-pay 4
Pre-pay 6
Sale Price
Regular Price
Pre-pay 4 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Pre-pay 6 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Sale Price
No Minimum
Customised Oxygen Infusion
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$100
$400
$600
---
$400 $600 --- Book Now
Book Now
Oxygen Facial
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$120
$480
$720
---
$480 $720 --- Book Now
Book Now

Pricing
Regular
Pre-pay 4
Pre-pay 6
Sale Price
Regular Price
Pre-pay 4 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Pre-pay 6 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Sale Price
No Minimum
LED Advance Light Therapy
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$80
$320
$450
---
$320 $450 --- Book Now
Book Now
LED Advance Light Therapy Facial
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$120
$480
$720
---
$480 $720 --- Book Now
Book Now

Pricing
Regular
Pre-pay 4
Pre-pay 6
Sale Price
Regular Price
Pre-pay 4 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Pre-pay 6 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Sale Price
No Minimum
Acne Beta Peel
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$110
$400
$540
---
$400 $540 --- Book Now
Book Now
Photo Rejuvenation Age Peel
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$110
$400
$540
---
$400 $540 --- Book Now
Book Now
Pigmentation White Peel
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$110
$400
$540
---
$400 $540 --- Book Now
Book Now
Mandelic Peel
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$110
$400
$540
---
$400 $540 --- Book Now
Book Now

Pricing
Regular
Pre-pay 4
Pre-pay 6
Sale Price
Regular Price
Pre-pay 4 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Pre-pay 6 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Sale Price
No Minimum
Full Face + LED Combo
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$350
$780
$1170
$195
$780 $1170 $195 Book Now
Book Now
Body Parts (up to iPhone size)
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$180
$720
$840
---
$720 $840 --- Book Now
Book Now

Pricing
Regular
50% OFF
Regular Price
50% OFF
Extractions
Regular:
50% OFF
$25
---
--- Book Now
Book Now
LED Light Therapy
Regular:
50% OFF
$40
---
--- Book Now
Book Now
Micro Express
Regular:
50% OFF
$40
---
--- Book Now
Book Now
Oxygen Infusion
Regular:
50% OFF
$40
---
--- Book Now
Book Now
Serums
Regular:
50% OFF
$10
---
--- Book Now
Book Now
Treatment Mask
Regular:
50% OFF
$25
---
--- Book Now
Book Now

Pricing
Regular
Pre-pay 4
Pre-pay 6
Sale Price
Regular Price
Pre-pay 4 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Pre-pay 6 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Sale Price
No Minimum
Full Face
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$200
$800
$1140
---
$800 $1140 --- Book Now
Book Now
Half Face
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$100
$400
$540
---
$400 $540 --- Book Now
Book Now
Cheeks or Nose
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$70
$280
$390
---
$280 $390 --- Book Now
Book Now
Per area (up to 50c size)
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$70
$280
$390
---
$280 $390 --- Book Now
Book Now
Full Arms
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$300
$1200
$1650
---
$1200 $1650 --- Book Now
Book Now
Upper/Lower Arms
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$200
$800
$1080
---
$800 $1080 --- Book Now
Book Now
Full Back
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$300
$1200
$1650
---
$1200 $1650 --- Book Now
Book Now
Half Back
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$150
$600
$870
---
$600 $870 --- Book Now
Book Now

Pricing
Regular
Pre-pay 4
Pre-pay 6
Sale Price
Regular Price
Pre-pay 4 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Pre-pay 6 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Sale Price
No Minimum
Full Face
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$800
$3200
$3600
---
$3200 $3600 --- Book Now
Book Now
Half Face
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$600
$2400
$3000
---
$2400 $3000 --- Book Now
Book Now
Cheek/ Nose/ Forehead
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$300
$1200
$1500
---
$1200 $1500 --- Book Now
Book Now
Spot Scars 1-4 spots
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$200
$800
$1080
---
$800 $1080 --- Book Now
Book Now
Body Part (up to 1 x iPhone size)
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$400
$1600
$2100
---
$1600 $2100 --- Book Now
Book Now

Pricing
Regular
Pre-pay 4
Pre-pay 6
Sale Price
Regular Price
Pre-pay 4 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Pre-pay 6 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Sale Price
No Minimum
Non Surgical Face Lift + Micro Express
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$150
$356
$534
$89
$356 $534 $89 Book Now
Book Now
Non Surgical Eye Lift
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$90
$360
$480
---
$360 $480 --- Book Now
Book Now

Pricing
Regular
Pre-pay 4
Pre-pay 6
Sale Price
Regular Price
Pre-pay 4 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Pre-pay 6 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Sale Price
No Minimum
Full Face
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$200
$800
$1140
---
$800 $1140 --- Book Now
Book Now
Half Face
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$100
$400
$540
---
$400 $540 --- Book Now
Book Now
Cheeks or Nose
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$70
$280
$390
---
$280 $390 --- Book Now
Book Now
Per area (up to 50c size)
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$70
$280
$390
---
$280 $390 --- Book Now
Book Now

Pricing
Regular
Pre-pay 4
Pre-pay 6
Sale Price
Regular Price
Pre-pay 4 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Pre-pay 6 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Sale Price
No Minimum
Full Face
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$250
$1000
$1200
---
$1000 $1200 --- Book Now
Book Now
Full Face, Decollectage & Neck
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$400
$1600
$2220
---
$1600 $2220 --- Book Now
Book Now
Decollectage
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$100
$400
$540
---
$400 $540 --- Book Now
Book Now
Nose
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$100
$400
$540
---
$400 $540 --- Book Now
Book Now

Pricing
Regular
Pre-pay 6
Pre-pay 10
Sale Price
Regular Price
Pre-pay 6 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Pre-pay 10 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Sale Price
No Minimum
Inner or Outer Thighs
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$200
$1200
$2000
---
$1200 $2000 --- Book Now
Book Now
Back or Front of Thighs
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$200
$1200
$2000
---
$1200 $2000 --- Book Now
Book Now
Full thighs (max 60 mins)
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$500
$3000
$5000
---
$3000 $5000 --- Book Now
Book Now
Buttocks
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$250
$1500
$2500
---
$1500 $2500 --- Book Now
Book Now
Half Stomach
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$150
$900
$1500
---
$900 $1500 --- Book Now
Book Now
Full Stomach
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$200
$1200
$2000
---
$1200 $2000 --- Book Now
Book Now
Top Inner Arms
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$150
$900
$1500
---
$900 $1500 --- Book Now
Book Now

Pricing
Regular
Pre-pay 6
Pre-pay 10
Sale Price
Regular Price
Pre-pay 6 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Pre-pay 10 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Sale Price
No Minimum
Inner or Outter Thighs
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$200
$1200
$2000
---
$1200 $2000 --- Book Now
Book Now
Back or Front of Thighs
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$200
$1200
$2000
---
$1200 $2000 --- Book Now
Book Now
Full Thighs ( max 60mins)
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$500
$3000
$5000
---
$3000 $5000 --- Book Now
Book Now
Buttocks
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$250
$1500
$2500
---
$1500 $2500 --- Book Now
Book Now
Half Stomach
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$150
$900
$1500
---
$900 $1500 --- Book Now
Book Now
Full Stomach
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$200
$1200
$2000
---
$1200 $2000 --- Book Now
Book Now
Top Inner Arms
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$150
$900
$1500
---
$900 $1500 --- Book Now
Book Now

Pricing
Regular
Pre-pay 4
Pre-pay 6
Sale Price
Regular Price
Pre-pay 4 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Pre-pay 6 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Sale Price
No Minimum
Per area (up to 50c size)
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$70
$280
$390
---
$280 $390 --- Book Now
Book Now
Per area (up to golf ball size)
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$140
$560
$780
---
$560 $780 --- Book Now
Book Now
Per area (up to iPhone size)
Regular:
Pre-pay 4:
Pre-pay 6:
Sale Price:
$400
$1600
$2340
---
$1600 $2340 --- Book Now
Book Now

Pricing
Regular
Pre-pay 6
Pre-pay 10
Sale Price
Regular Price
Pre-pay 6 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Pre-pay 10 Treatments
Zip pay Available
Sale Price
No Minimum
1-2 Marks Max 5cm
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$200
$1200
$2000
---
$1200 $2000 --- Book Now
Book Now
7-10 Marks Max 15cm
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$800
$4800
$8000
---
$4800 $8000 --- Book Now
Book Now
Body Part (up to 1 x iPhone size)
Regular:
Pre-pay 6:
Pre-pay 10:
Sale Price:
$400
$2400
$4000
---
$2400 $4000 --- Book Now
Book Now

Pricing
Regular
Regular Price
Type A $3.95 Book Now
Book Now
Type B $12 Book Now
Book Now

Pricing
Regular
Regular Price
Lip Filler $380 Book Now
Book Now
Hydrating Skin Booster $298 Book Now
Book Now
Medium Type A $380 Book Now
Book Now
Medium Type B $480 Book Now
Book Now
Medium Plus Type B $580 Book Now
Book Now
Thick Type A $580 Book Now
Book Now
Thick Type B $700 Book Now
Book Now
Thick Type A $890 Book Now
Book Now
Thick Type B $1100 Book Now
Book Now
Before
After
Before
After
Before
After
Before
After

Get in touch with us

The following document sets forth the Privacy Policy for the Results Laser Clinic website, www.resultslaserclinic.com.au

Results Laser Clinic is committed to providing you with the best possible customer service experience and is bound by the Privacy Act 1988 (Crh), which sets out a number of principles concerning the privacy of individuals.

This online privacy policy applies only to information collected through our website and does not correlate with information received through any other medium.

Collection of Your Personal Information

There are many aspects of the site which can be viewed without providing personal information, however, for access to future Results Laser Clinic customer support features you may be required to submit personally identifiable information via the online enquiry form, which may include collection information relating to your name, e-mail address, mailing address or contact phone number.

Use of Your Personal Information

We primarily collect your information in order to be able to service your requirements to the best of our ability. We will use the information provided to us for the following (but not limited to): answer any online enquiries, book in appointments, confirm appointments, reschedule appointments, conduct internal feedback calls, send internal promotional emails, SMS confirmations, respond to social media communication.

For each visitor to reach the site, we expressively collect the following non-personally identifiable information, including but not limited to browser type, version and language, operating system, pages viewed while browsing the Site, page access times and referring website address. This collected information is used solely internally for the purpose of gauging visitor traffic, trends and delivering personalised content to you while you are at this Site.

From time to time, we may use customer information for new, unanticipated uses not previously disclosed in our privacy notice. If our information practices change at some time in the future we will use for these new purposes only, data collected from the time of the policy change forward will adhere to our updated practices.

Disclosure of Your Personal Information to External and Third Parties

We do not disclose, sell or trade any personally identifiable information to any external party. Non-identifiable information may be released to help us with marketing and other information needing to be collated. This excludes our affiliated third parties who assist us in operating and conducting our business, as well as offer third party products and services on our website. Those companies will be permitted to obtain only the information they need to deliver the service, and adhere to their own Privacy Policy.

Results Laser Clinic takes reasonable steps to ensure that these organisations are bound by confidentiality and privacy obligations in relation to the protection of your non-identifiable personal information, however takes no responsibility or liability for the content and activity of these third party websites.

Results Laser Clinic reserves the right to disclose your personally identifiable information if required to do so by Australian Law Enforcement, to protect our website and its content, to protect our employees rights, protect our client’s rights and protect overall property and safety.

Collection of Information for Adolescents

Results Laser Clinic is bound and adheres to the requirements of COPPA (Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act) and we therefore do not collect information for any persons under the age of thirteen years. Our products and services, as well as our website and its content are not targeted for any persons below this age.

Changes to This Privacy Policy

Results Laser Clinic reserves the right to make amendments to this Privacy Policy at any time. If you have objections to the Privacy Policy, you should not access or use the Site.

Accessing Your Personal Information

You have a right to access your personal information, subject to exceptions allowed by law. If you would like to do so, please let us know. You may be required to put your request in writing for security reasons. Results Laser Clinic reserves the right to charge a fee for searching for, and providing access to, your information on a per request basis.

Electronic Communications

By activating an account on resultslaserclinic.com.au, you consent to receiving communications from us electronically and if a mobile number is provided a phone call may also occur from time to time. You agree that all agreements, notices, disclosure and other communications that we provide to you electronically satisfy any legal requirements that such communications be in writing. If an individual receives communications from Results Laser Clinic which they do not wish to receive, they may remove their name from the marketing database by contacting Results Laser Clinic directly or by selecting unsubscribe from with the electronic newsletter.

Contacting Us

Results Laser Clinic welcomes your comments regarding this Privacy Policy. If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy and would like further information, please contact our support office.

Find your nearest clinic

We have a nation-wide network of clinics

Locate Clinic
Book online now

We offer a convenient 24 hour online booking system

Book now
Call your local clinic

We’ll be happy to assist you in any treatment you require

02 7809 8898